We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 1
Dom 12 Mar
Anderlecht
3-0
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
2-2
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
1-3
Zulte-Waregem
KAA Gent
3-0
Mechelen
Kortrijk
0-2
Mouscron Peruwelz
Lokeren
0-0
Charleroi
Standard Liège
2-2
KV Oostende
KVC Westerlo
0-4
Genk
Squadra / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 61
2 Club Brugge FCB 59
3 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 54
4 KAA Gent GEN 50
5 KV Oostende OOS 50
6 Charleroi CHA 49
7 Mechelen KVM 48
8 Genk GNK 48
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 39
10 Lokeren LOK 31
11 Kortrijk KVK 31
12 AS Eupen EUP 30
13 Waasland-Beveren WAA 30
14 Sint-Truiden STR 30
15 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 24
16 KVC Westerlo KVC 23
Girone 2
Ven 31 Mar
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Anderlecht
Sab 01 Apr
Charleroi
18:00
KV Oostende
Dom 02 Apr
KAA Gent
18:00
Club Brugge
Squadra / Points
1 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
2 Charleroi CHA 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 0
5 Club Brugge FCB 0
6 Anderlecht AND 0
Girone 3
Sab 01 Apr
Union
20:00
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen
20:00
KSV Roeselare
Kortrijk
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
Genk
20:30
Lokeren
Dom 02 Apr
Lierse SK
20:00
Standard Liège
Squadra / Points
1 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
4 Mechelen KVM 0
5 Standard de Liège SDL 0
6 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
10 Lierse SK LIE 0
11 Sint-Truiden STR 0
 
2 Lokeren LOK 0
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Genk GNK 0
8 Kortrijk KVK 0
9 AS Eupen EUP 0
12 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
Girone 2
Dom 06 Nov
Tubize
4-1
Cercle Brugge
Dom 26 Febr
Antwerp
1-0
Lommel United
Lierse SK
1-1
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
2-0
Union
Squadra / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 29
2 Lierse SK LIE 27
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 20
4 Tubize TUB 20
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 18
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 17
7 OH Leuven LEU 15
8 Lommel United LOM 5
Girone 1
Dom 26 Mar
RFC Liège
1-0
Hamoir
Walhain
2-3
Waremme
La Calamine
3-4
Châtelet
Givry
3-0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Charleroi-Couillet
1-2
Louvière Centre
Namur
1-1
Solières Sport
Ciney
1-3
Meux
Acren
3-2
Olympic Charleroi
Squadra / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 61
2 RFC Liège LIE 55
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 48
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 42
5 Solières Sport SOL 39
6 Walhain WAL 35
7 Hamoir HAM 35
8 Acren ACR 33
 
9 Waremme WAR 32
10 Ciney CIN 31
11 Givry GIV 29
12 Meux MEU 28
13 La Calamine LAC 28
14 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 25
15 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 24
16 Namur NAM 15
Girone 2
Dom 26 Mar
Gullegem
2-0
Halle
Olsa Brakel
1-2
Westhoek
Sparta Petegem
3-3
Torhout
Knokke
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Izegem
3-0
Temse
Aalst
2-1
Bornem
Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Gent-Zeehaven
5-2
KSCT Menen
Squadra / Points
1 Knokke KNO 60
2 Aalst EEA 53
3 Sparta Petegem SPA 50
4 Izegem IZE 47
5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 46
6 Temse TEM 39
7 Olsa Brakel OLS 36
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 35
 
9 Torhout TOR 35
10 Sint-Niklaas STN 31
11 Bornem BOR 31
12 SW Harelbeke SPO 28
13 Westhoek WES 28
14 Gullegem GUL 27
15 Halle HAL 22
16 KSCT Menen TOE 13
Girone 3
Ven 24 Mar
Thes Sport
3-1
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Dom 26 Mar
Grimbergen
2-2
Londerzeel
Cappellen
3-1
Duffel
Berchem Sport
3-2
Woluwe
Bocholt
0-3
Rupel Boom
Hoogstraten
0-3
Olympia Wijgmaal
Hades
3-1
Tempo Overijse
Tienen
4-0
Zwarte Leeuw
Squadra / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 60
2 Berchem Sport BER 56
3 Rupel Boom RUP 43
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 41
5 Bocholt BOC 40
6 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 38
7 Londerzeel LON 35
8 Hoogstraten HOO 34
 
9 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 34
10 Cappellen CAP 32
11 Hades HAD 31
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 30
13 Duffel DUF 28
14 Grimbergen GRI 28
15 Tienen TIE 23
16 Woluwe WOL 22
Girone 1
Dom 26 Mar
Aubel
2-1
Raeren
Xhoffraix
0-0
Amay
Banneux
1-1
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
Beaufays
2-1
Espoir Minerois
Weywertz
1-1
JS Fizoise
Milanello Milmort
2-2
Stade Disonais
Hombourg
0-4
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Stockay-Warfusée
5-4
Mélen-Micheroux
Squadra / Points
1 Stockay-Warfusée STO 62
2 Stade Disonais STA 57
3 URS Lixhe-Lanaye ULL 55
4 Beaufays BEA 39
5 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 38
6 Amay AMA 36
7 JS Fizoise JSF 36
8 Banneux BAN 35
 
9 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 33
10 Milanello Milmort MIM 30
11 Aubel RAU 29
12 Xhoffraix XHO 28
13 Raeren RAE 27
14 Weywertz WEY 25
15 Espoir Minerois ESP 24
16 Hombourg HOM 18
Girone 2
Ven 24 Mar
Oppagne-Wéris
0-1
Libramontois
La Roche
0-2
Champlon
Sab 25 Mar
Fontaine-l'Évêqu
2-2
Wellin
Dom 26 Mar
Marloie Sport
4-0
Bastogne
Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Ethe Belmont
Saint-Louis-Saint-
1-1
Melreux
Meix-Devant-Virton
2-1
Jeunesse
Squadra / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 53
2 Ethe Belmont EBE 50
3 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 46
4 Champlon CHA 41
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 37
6 Libramontois LIB 36
7 La Roche LAR 33
 
8 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 32
9 Wellin WEL 27
10 Marloie Sport MAR 23
11 Melreux MEL 22
12 Bastogne BAS 19
13 Fontaine-l'Évêque FON 18
14 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 15
Girone 3
Ven 24 Mar
Pesche
1-0
Ligny
Sab 25 Mar
Andennais
1-1
Meux II
Fosses
4-0
Moligneé
Dom 26 Mar
Spy
2-0
Wépion
Arquet
2-2
Anhée
Rochefort
0-1
Grand-Leez
Assesse
1-1
Nismes
Flavion Sport
3-0
Loyers
Squadra / Points
1 Spy SPY 39
2 Wépion WEP 37
3 Nismes NIS 36
4 Es de la Moligneé MOL 36
5 Rochefort ROC 35
6 Assesse ASS 34
7 Loyers LOY 34
8 Flavion Sport FLA 32
 
9 Grand-Leez GRA 30
10 Fosses FOS 25
11 Ligny LIG 24
12 Pesche PES 18
13 Andennais AND 16
14 Arquet ARQ 16
15 Meux II MEU 12
16 Anhée ANH 2
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00
Albania Sub 21
15:00
Moldavia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Austria Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Polonia Sub 21
17:00
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15
Turchia
18:15
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suecia Sub 21
18:00
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suiza Sub-20
18:00
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 In corso 74'
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 1
Dinamarca Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 28'
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 29'
Chayka Yubileyny
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook