Premier League Belarus
Dom 26 Nov
Krumkachy
2-1
Minsk
Gomel
0-1
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
3-3
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
3-1
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0
Slavia
Naftan Novopolotsk
1-2
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1-4
Dinamo Minsk
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 68
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 68
3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 65
4 Dinamo Brest DIN 51
5 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 51
6 Neman Grodno NEM 49
7 Slutsk FKS 44
8 Vitebsk VIT 43
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 38
10 Gomel GOM 35
11 Isloch ISL 27
12 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 26
13 Krumkachy FKK 25
14 Minsk MIN 23
15 Slavia SLA 20
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 13
1. Division
Sat 11 Nov
Smolevichy
3-0
Osipovichy
FC Slonim
1-0
FK Lida
Luch Minsk
2-0
Tarpeda
FK Smorgon
1-1
Volna
Baranovichi
0-1
Zorka-BDU
Granit
0-3
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Orsha
2-0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Neman-Agro
2-10
Belshina Bobruisk
Team / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 73
2 Smolevichy SMO 58
3 Tarpeda TAR 55
4 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 51
5 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 49
6 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 46
7 Zorka-BDU ZOR 45
8 Volna VOL 43
 
9 FK Orsha ORS 37
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 37
11 FC Slonim FCS 37
12 Baranovichi BAR 31
13 FK Smorgon FCS 29
14 FK Lida LID 28
15 Osipovichy OSI 25
16 Neman-Agro NEM 16
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 28 Ott
Oshmyany
12-1
Lyuban
Energosbyt-BSATU
0-3
Yua-Stroy
Victoria Maryina
0-3
Molodechno
Rechytsa
6-0
SDJuShOR-3
Čist́
2-1
Kletsk
FK Uzda
3-1
SMI Autotrans
SDJuShOR-8
2-2
Dyushh-DSK
Team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 65
2 Čist́ CIS 62
3 Oshmyany OSH 52
4 Kletsk KLE 51
5 Rechytsa REC 46
6 Molodechno MOL 45
7 Victoria Maryina VIM 44
 
8 SMI Autotrans AUT 33
9 FK Uzda FKU 31
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 29
11 Lyuban LYU 21
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 17
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 11
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 9
FIFA World Club Cup »
Sat 16 Dic
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sat 16 Dic
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sat 16 Dic
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dic
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 16 Dic
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 16 Dic
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 16 Dic
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 16 Dic
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dic
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sat 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 16 Dic
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sat 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dic
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sat 16 Dic
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 16 Dic
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sat 16 Dic
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Pro League »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sat 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dic
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Sat 16 Dic
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sat 16 Dic
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook