We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Bangladesh

Liga Bangladesh
Gio 29 Dic
Uttar Baridhara
0-0
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Russel
1-1
Sheikh Jamal
Ven 30 Dic
Rahmatgonj
1-3
Abahani
Abahani Chittagong
2-1
Brothers Union
Sab 31 Dic
Feni SC
2-0
Muktijoddha
Arambagh
0-0
Team BJMC
Squadra / Points
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Abahani Chittagong ACH 47
3 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 32
4 Brothers Union BRO 30
5 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 30
6 Arambagh ARA 27
 
7 Rahmatgonj RAH 27
8 Sheikh Russel SHR 25
9 Team BJMC TEA 25
10 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 20
11 Feni SC FSC 18
12 Uttar Baridhara SC UBS 18
La Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
R. Sociedad
Bundesliga »
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Ligue 1 »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Nice
20:45
Montpellier
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Nantes
19:00
Dijon FCO
Copa Libertadores »
Ven 24 Febr
01:00 Terminata
The Strongest
5 - 0
Unión Española INFO Video
Eredivisie »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Twente 1965
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
22:00
Benfica
22:00
Chaves
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Moreirense
Championship »
Primera Division »
Primera A »
Ven 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
América de Cali
0 - 2
Jaguares FC INFO
Ven 24 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Friendly »
Ven 24 Febr
11:00
Start Kristiansand
11:00
Rubin Kazán
Ven 24 Febr
17:00
Haugesund
17:00
Viking Stavanger
Ven 24 Febr
18:30 Posticipata
FK Bodo Glimt
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Ven 24 Febr
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Altyn Asyr
Ven 24 Febr
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
16:00
Hebei China Fortune
Ven 24 Febr
12:00
Lanús
12:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Ven 24 Febr
13:00
Arsenal Sarandí
13:00
Defensa y Justicia
Ven 24 Febr
13:00
Varnsdorf
13:00
MAS Táborsko
Ven 24 Febr
14:00
Jerv
14:00
Kongsvinger
Ven 24 Febr
15:00
Bayern München
15:00
Schwaz
Ven 24 Febr
16:00
Paide
16:00
Trans
Ven 24 Febr
16:00
Ull Kisa
16:00
Elverum
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
České
18:00
Vlašim
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
18:00
Karlovy Vary
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Tromsdalen
18:00
Finnsnes
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Parndorf
18:30
Langenrohr
Ven 24 Febr
18:45
Strømmen
18:45
Levanger
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Ängelholm
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Segunda División »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Real Oviedo
Premier League »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
Copa do Brasil »
Ven 24 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
0 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense INFO
Süper Lig »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Bursaspor
Ven 24 Febr
17:00
Rizespor
17:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Ven 24 Febr
21:00
Benevento
21:00
AS Bari
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Brescia
19:00
Cittadella
Pro League »
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
2. Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Braunschweig
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Würzburger
18:30
Greuther Fürth
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
1860 München
Ligue 2 »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Orléans
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Auxerre
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Niort
20:00
Red Star
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Clermont
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Tours
20:00
Troyes
Czech Liga »
Liga 1 »
Ven 24 Febr
19:30
Tîrgu Mures
19:30
Voluntari
A PFG »
Ven 24 Febr
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Lyngby BK
18:00
Esbjerg
Ven 24 Febr
20:15
Randers
20:15
Midtjylland
HNL »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Hajduk Split
18:00
Istra 1961
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Korona Kielce
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Volendam
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Achilles 29
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
CONCACAF Champions »
Ven 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
FC Dallas
4 - 0
Árabe Unido INFO
3. Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Werder Bremen II
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
MSV Duisburg
18:30
Magdeburg
PSL »
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Chippa United
19:00
Golden Arrows
National »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Avranches
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Sedan
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Épinal
20:00
Creteil
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Paris FC
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
CA Bastia
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Belfort
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
1. Lig »
Ven 24 Febr
16:00
Giresunspor
16:00
Elazigspor
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Ven 24 Febr
01:30 Posticipata
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
The Strongest

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook