We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Azerbaigian

Premyer Liqa
Sat 29 Apr
AZAL PFC Baku
0-3
Zirə
FC Kapaz
1-0
Inter Baku
Sumqayit
2-1
FK Qabala
FK Neftchi
1-2
Qarabağ
team / Points
1 Qarabağ QAR 62
2 FK Qabala FKQ 52
3 Inter Baku INT 43
4 Zirə ZIR 39
 
5 FC Kapaz FCK 36
6 Sumqayit SUM 35
7 FK Neftchi FKN 29
8 AZAL PFC Baku AZA 10
Birinci Dasta
Thu 27 Apr
Zaqatala
-
Şərurspor
Ravan Baku
-
Sahdah
MOIK
6-1
Göyazan Qazakh
Turan-T
2-1
Qaradag Lokbatan
FK Mugan
8-1
Energetik FC
Bakili
1-7
Səbail
Shamkir
0-0
FC Agsu
team / Points
1 Turan-T TUR 61
2 Səbail SEB 57
3 FC Agsu FCA 53
4 FK Qaradag Lokbatan FKQ 52
5 Shamkir SHA 48
6 Zaqatala ZAQ 46
7 FK Mugan MUG 44
 
8 MOIK MOI 36
9 Sahdah SAH 27
10 Şərurspor SER 25
11 Energetik FC ENE 20
12 Bakili BAK 11
13 Ravan Baku REV 10
14 Göyazan Qazakh GEY 10
Liga Reservas Azerbayán
Ven 28 Apr
AZAL Reservas
0-3
Zira Reservas
Neftçi Reservas
1-2
Qarabağ Reservas
Sumqayıt Reservas
0-1
Qabala Reservas
Kapaz Reservas
0-0
İnter Bakı Rese.
team / Points
1 Qarabağ Reservas QAR 56
2 Qabala Reservas QAB 55
3 Neftçi Reservas NEF 48
4 İnter Bakı Reservas IBA 39
 
5 Zira Reservas ZIR 36
6 Kapaz Reservas KAP 33
7 Sumqayıt Reservas SUM 27
8 AZAL Reservas AZA 16
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Posticipata
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 In corso 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 26 Giu
09:00 Terminata
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lun 26 Giu
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Lun 26 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 5'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 3'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 0
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00 In corso 34'
Mozambico
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00 In corso 84'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Lun 26 Giu
12:30 Terminata
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Lun 26 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook