We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 14 Ott
LASK Linz
1-3
Salzburg
Rapid Wien
1-0
St. Polten
Rheindorf Altach
2-2
Admira Wacker Mö.
Wolfsberger AC
2-2
Mattersburg
Dom 15 Ott
Sturm Graz
3-0
Austria Wien
Team / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 25
2 Salzburg RBS 24
3 Rapid Wien RAP 19
4 Austria Wien AUS 18
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 17
 
6 LASK Linz LAS 13
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 13
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 12
9 Mattersburg MAT 7
10 St. Polten SKN 2
Girone 1
Ven 01 Sett
Parndorf
0-0
First Vienna
Admira Wacker II
4-1
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Ebreichsdorf
3-1
Neusiedl
Horn
3-0
Mannsdorf
Schwechat
1-0
St. Pölten II
Wiener SK
0-4
Amstetten
Sat 02 Sett
Karabakh Wien
1-0
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 01 Sett
Austria Wien II
3-1
Stadlau
Team / Points
1 Ebreichsdorf EBR 15
2 Amstetten AMS 14
3 Horn SVH 14
4 Karabakh Wien KAW 13
5 Admira Wacker II ADM 8
6 Austria Wien II AUS 7
7 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 7
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 7
9 Mannsdorf MAN 7
 
10 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 7
11 St. Pölten II STP 7
12 Neusiedl NEU 7
13 Parndorf PAR 6
14 Stadlau STA 6
15 Wiener SK WIE 4
16 Schwechat SCH 3
17 First Vienna VIE 1
Girone 3
Ven 13 Ott
St. Johann
3-1
Kufstein
Sat 14 Ott
Hard
1-1
Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2-1
Wörgl
Schwaz
4-0
Alberschwende
Wals-Grünau
1-3
Hohenems
Kitzbühel
1-2
Seekirchen
Dom 15 Ott
Anif Salzburg
2-2
Grödig
Rheindorf Altach
2-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Team / Points
1 Grödig GRO 32
2 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 30
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 29
4 Schwaz SCH 25
5 Hohenems HOH 24
6 Wals-Grünau WAL 20
7 Kitzbühel KIT 18
8 St. Johann STJ 18
 
9 Seekirchen SEE 18
10 Kufstein KUF 16
11 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 16
12 Hard HAR 16
13 Wörgl WOR 15
14 Dornbirn DOR 13
15 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 8
16 Alberschwende ALB 8
Girone 1
Ven 20 Ott
SAK Klagenfurt
18:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
Treibach
19:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
Völkermarkt
19:00
KAC
Spittal
19:00
St. Jakob
Feldkirchen
19:00
Ferlach
Sat 21 Ott
Bleiburg
15:00
Lendorf
Dom 22 Ott
Annabichler
10:30
Kraig
Köttmannsdorf
11:15
Maria Saal
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 21
2 Maria Saal MSA 21
3 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 21
4 Völkermarkt VOL 20
5 Bleiburg BLE 20
6 Ferlach FLC 19
7 Treibach TRE 18
8 Feldkirchen FEL 18
 
9 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 17
10 Lendorf LEN 16
11 St. Jakob SVJ 15
12 Spittal SPI 15
13 KAC KAC 13
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 12
15 Annabichler Austria ANB 10
16 Kraig SVK 6
Girone 2
Ven 20 Ott
TSV Pöllau
19:00
SV Union Gnas
TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00
St. Anna
Leoben
19:00
Liezen
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 21 Ott
Bad Radkersburg
15:00
Mettersdorf
Lebring
16:00
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger
18:00
SC Bruck
Dom 22 Ott
Trofaiach
15:00
Wildon
Team / Points
1 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 31
2 St. Anna ANN 26
3 Bad Radkersburg RAD 23
4 Grazer AK GRA 23
5 Voitsberg VOI 22
6 Lebring LEB 20
7 SV Union Gnas GNA 19
8 SC Bruck SCB 18
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 17
10 Mettersdorf MET 16
11 Liezen LIE 15
12 Wildon SVW 11
13 Leoben LBN 10
14 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 5
15 Trofaiach FCT 5
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Girone 3
Sat 14 Ott
Langenegg
1-3
Admira Dornbirn
Egg
4-0
FC Höchst
Bregenz
2-1
Schwarzach
Blau-Weiß
1-4
Wolfurt
Lauterach
2-2
Dornbirner SV
Dom 15 Ott
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4-0
Fussach
Nenzing
3-2
Röthis
Andelsbuch
4-1
Austria Lustenau
Team / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 25
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 21
3 FC Höchst FCH 21
4 Langenegg LAN 21
5 Egg EGG 19
6 Röthis ROT 18
7 Nenzing NEN 18
8 Lauterach LAU 17
 
9 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 16
10 Fussach SCF 15
11 Andelsbuch AND 14
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 13
13 Wolfurt WOL 13
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 11
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 10
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Girone 4
Ven 13 Ott
Siegendorf
1-1
Markt Allhau
Bad Sauerbrunn
0-3
St. Margarethen
Parndorf II
0-1
Klingenbach
Sat 14 Ott
Horitschon
1-1
FC Deutschkreutz
Neuberg
0-1
Kohfidisch
Pinkafeld
2-0
Draßburg
SV Stegersbach
1-1
Mattersburg II
Dom 15 Ott
Wimpassing
0-1
SV Eltendorf
Team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 30
2 Wimpassing WIN 27
3 Siegendorf ASV 24
4 Draßburg DRA 22
5 Pinkafeld PIN 21
6 SV Stegersbach SVS 20
7 St. Margarethen STM 20
8 SV Eltendorf SVE 20
 
9 Markt Allhau ALL 14
10 Kohfidisch ASK 14
11 Klingenbach KLI 12
12 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 12
13 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 10
14 Horitschon HOR 7
15 Parndorf II PAR 6
16 Neuberg NEU 5
Girone 5
Ven 20 Ott
Bürmoos
19:00
Bergheim
TSV Neumarkt
19:00
Straßwalchen
Salzburger AK
19:00
Hallwang
Sat 21 Ott
SK Strobl
14:00
USC Eugendorf
Golling
14:00
Zell am See
Union Hallein
14:00
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
16:00
Kuchl
Bramberg
17:00
Austria Salzburg
Team / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 31
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 25
3 USC Eugendorf USC 23
4 Bramberg BRA 19
5 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 19
6 Bürmoos BUR 18
7 Bergheim BER 18
8 SK Strobl SKS 17
 
9 Zell am See ZEL 17
10 Altenmarkt ALT 16
11 Straßwalchen STR 15
12 Kuchl KUC 15
13 Hallwang HAL 14
14 Union Hallein UNI 13
15 Golling GOL 11
16 Salzburger AK SAL 11
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 Intervallo
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 Intervallo
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45 In corso 6'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook