Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Ven 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Primera Nacional B
Sat 09 Dic
Quilmes
0-0
JU Gualeguaychu
Aldosivi
0-0
Indep. Rivadavia
All Boys
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Dom 10 Dic
Deportivo Morón
1-0
Guillermo Brown
Boca Unidos
1-4
Argentino
Los Andes
0-0
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy
0-0
Martín Tucumán
Villa Dálmine
0-0
Almagro
Lun 11 Dic
Atletico Rafaela
4-1
Flandria
Atlético Mitre
1-0
Brown Adrogue
Dep. Riestra
1-0
Dep. Santamarina
Tue 12 Dic
Sarmiento
3-0
Instituto
Team / Points
1 Atletico Rafaela RAF 22
2 Almagro ALM 21
3 Villa Dálmine DAL 21
4 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 21
5 JU Gualeguaychu JUV 21
6 Aldosivi ALD 20
7 Guillermo Brown GBR 17
8 San Martín Tucumán SMA 17
9 Brown Adrogue BRO 16
10 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 16
11 Gimnasia Jujuy GIM 15
12 Los Andes AND 15
13 Deportivo Morón MOR 15
 
14 Instituto INS 15
15 Estudiantes de San Luis CSE 14
16 Quilmes QUI 14
17 Sarmiento SAR 13
18 Dep. Santamarina RSA 13
19 Nueva Chicago CHI 13
20 All Boys ALB 13
21 Indep. Rivadavia IRV 12
22 Flandria FLA 7
23 Ferro Carril Oeste FER 7
24 Boca Unidos BUC 7
25 Dep. Riestra RIE 0
Primera B Metropolitana
Ven 08 Dic
Villa San Carlos
1-0
Almirante Brown
Sat 09 Dic
Acassuso
3-1
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2-1
CA San Miguel
Dom 10 Dic
Fénix Bs As
0-1
Estudiantes
Lun 11 Dic
San Telmo
1-2
Atlanta
Wed 13 Dic
Platense
3-1
Colegiales
Wed 21 Febr
Comunicaciones
-
Dep. Español
Def. Belgrano
-
Talleres Escalada
Sacachispas
-
Barracas Central
Team / Points
1 UAI Urquiza UAI 34
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 33
3 Platense PLA 31
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 29
5 Def. Belgrano DEF 28
6 Acassuso ACA 27
7 Atlanta ATL 26
8 Fénix Bs As FEN 24
9 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 24
 
10 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 22
11 CA San Miguel SMG 22
12 San Telmo STM 21
13 Villa San Carlos VSC 18
14 Dep. Español ESP 17
15 Colegiales COL 16
16 Barracas Central BAR 15
17 Sacachispas SAC 13
18 Almirante Brown ALM 10
Primera C Metropolitana
Sat 09 Dic
Dep. Merlo
0-0
Berazategui
Dep. Armenio
0-0
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
22:00
Cañuelas
Dom 10 Dic
JJ Urquiza
3-1
Luján
Lun 11 Dic
Defensores
4-0
Sportivo Barracas
Laferrere
2-3
Ituzaingó
Leandro N. Alem
0-0
Central Córdoba .
Arg. Quilmes
1-1
Midland
Tue 12 Dic
Dock Sud
2-0
Def. Unidos
Martín Burzaco
1-0
Sportivo Italiano
Team / Points
1 Midland MID 32
2 Def. Unidos CAD 32
3 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 30
4 Luján LUJ 30
5 Leandro N. Alem ALE 29
6 JJ Urquiza JJU 29
7 Dock Sud DOC 28
8 Dep. Merlo MER 27
9 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 26
10 Ituzaingó ITU 26
 
11 Cañuelas CAÑ 24
12 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 24
13 Laferrere LAF 23
14 Dep. Armenio ARM 22
15 San Martín Burzaco SMA 21
16 Sportivo Italiano ITA 20
17 Excursionistas EXC 15
18 Sportivo Barracas SBA 15
19 Berazategui BER 14
20 El Porvenir POR 12
Torneo Federal B
Sat 16 Dic
Sportivo Peñarol
22:00
Camioneros Bs As
Atlético Jorge
22:00
Martín Formosa
Ferro Carril Olav.
22:30
Sol de Mayo
Racing Córdoba
23:30
Central Norte
Wed 20 Dic
Camioneros Bs As
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Ferro Carril Olav.
Thu 21 Dic
Martín Formosa
-
Atlético Jorge
Central Norte
-
Racing Córdoba
Team / Points
1 Atlético San Jorge ATL 9
2 San Martín Formosa SMA 9
3 Camioneros Bs As DCM 8
4 Huracán de Comodoro HUR 7
5 Huracán San Rafael HUR 7
6 Sol de Mayo SDM 6
7 Racing Córdoba RAC 6
8 Deportivo Rincón SAU 6
9 Sportivo Peñarol SPE 6
10 Racing Olavarría RAO 6
11 Sarmiento Leones SAR 6
12 Sol de América Formosa SOL 6
13 Atlético Pellegrini APE 6
14 Central Norte CEN 6
15 Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria FER 5
16 Independiente Chivilcoy IND 5
17 Boxing Club AA BXC 4
 
18 Deportivo Achirense ACH 4
19 Belgrano Paraná BEL 3
20 Deportivo Montecaseros MON 3
21 CAI CAI 3
22 Deportivo Madariaga MAD 3
23 Club Atlético Güemes CAG 3
24 Talleres de Perico TAL 3
25 Sportivo Guzmán SPO 3
26 Independiente San Cayetano ISC 3
27 Vélez de San Ramón VSR 3
28 Sportivo del Bono SPO 1
29 Juventud Pergamino JUV 1
30 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto SRI 1
31 Circulo Deportivo CDC 1
32 Baradero BAR 1
33 Resistencia Central RES 0
34 Deportivo Camioneros DCA 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook