We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Sat 24 Giu
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dom 25 Giu
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Giu
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Giu
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Giu
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Primera C Metropolitana
Ven 30 Giu
Luján
1-1
JJ Urquiza
Dep. Merlo
1-1
Dock Sud
Sat 01 Lug
Arg. Quilmes
1-0
Dep. Armenio
CA San Miguel
3-0
Midland
Martín Burzaco
0-0
Cañuelas
El Porvenir
2-1
Argentino Merlo
Def. Unidos
2-0
Berazategui
Defensores
1-0
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
2-1
Sportivo Barracas
Wed 05 Lug
Sacachispas
0-0
Central Córdoba .
Team / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 78
2 Def. Unidos CAD 71
3 Cañuelas CAÑ 63
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 60
5 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 58
6 CA San Miguel SMG 57
7 Midland MID 56
8 Dep. Merlo MER 53
9 El Porvenir POR 52
10 Dep. Armenio ARM 51
 
11 Luján LUJ 50
12 Sportivo Italiano ITA 48
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 48
14 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 45
15 JJ Urquiza JJU 44
16 San Martín Burzaco SMA 39
17 Argentino Merlo ARM 39
18 Laferrere LAF 38
19 Dock Sud DOC 38
20 Berazategui BER 34
Qualif. Champions Girone 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30
Atlas Guadalajara
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
Morelia
Wed 23 Aug
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Querétaro
04:00
Tijuana
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45
Atl.Tucumán
02:45
Independiente
Capital One Cup »
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Door Fusie Sterk
18:00
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Achilles 29
3 - 2
OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
Lienden
19:30
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Terminata
ASWH
1 - 3
Hoek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Capelle
18:00
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
UNA Brinvast
18:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
USV Hercules
18:00
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Swift
18:00
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
VVSB
19:30
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Harkemase Boys
0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
12:00
Catar
12:00
Turkmenistan
Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
IK Brage
18:30
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Tullinge
18:30
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Vasalunds IF
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Aspudden-Tellus
18:30
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Arameiska
18:30
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Sollentuna
18:30
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Värmbols
18:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Bollnas
18:30
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Piteå
18:30
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Gamla Upsala
18:30
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Carlstad United
18:30
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torstorps
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landvetter IS
18:30
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
18:30
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Hittarp
18:30
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Lund
18:30
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Kvibille
18:00
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Tvååker
18:00
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landskrona
18:30
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Husqvarna
18:30
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torns
18:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Trollhattan FC
18:30
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Kristianstad FF
17:30
Halmstads
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 In corso 26'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Wed 23 Aug
02:30
América Mineiro
02:30
Criciuma EC
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Santos Guápiles
04:00
Chorrillo
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Triestina
17:00
Mestre
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Arouca
18:00
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Benfica II
18:00
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Gil Vicente
17:00
União Madeira
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Porto II
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
CD Santa Clara
18:00
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Famalicão
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Sporting CP II
17:00
Cova Piedade
PSL »
LFPB - Clausura »
AFC Champions League »
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00
Nehaj
16:00
Batrina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook