We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Antigua e Barbuda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Ven 18 Aug
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Dom 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
Lun 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
Dom 20 Aug
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
15:00
Benevento
Lazio
15:00
SPAL
Udinese
15:00
Chievo
Inter
15:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Atalanta
18:00
Roma
Lun 21 Aug
Crotone
20:45
Milan
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Chievo CHI 0
3 Fiorentina FIO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Milan ACM 0
6 Napoli NAP 0
7 Roma ROM 0
8 SPAL POL 0
9 Torino TOR 0
10 Benevento BEN 0
 
11 Udinese UDI 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Crotone CRO 0
14 Hellas Verona HLL 0
15 Inter INT 0
16 Juventus JUV 0
17 Lazio LAZ 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Dom 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Ven 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Dom 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 29 Lug
Botafogo
21:00
São Paulo FC
Dom 30 Lug
Palmeiras
00:01
Avaí
Chapecoense
16:00
Atlético GO
Corinthians
21:00
Flamengo
Bahía
21:00
Sport Recife
Ponte Preta
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Lun 31 Lug
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
00:01
Vitória
Grêmio Porto Ale.
00:01
Santos FC
Tue 01 Aug
Vasco da Gama
01:00
Atletico PR
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Sport Recife SPO 24
7 Botafogo BOT 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Bahía BAH 19
15 Coritiba FBC COT 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Primera Division
Sat 29 Lug
Puebla
02:00
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Pumas UNAM
Dom 30 Lug
Querétaro
00:01
Lobos BUAP
Cruz Azul
00:01
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
02:00
Veracruz
Pachuca
02:06
América
Necaxa
04:00
Tijuana
Toluca
19:00
León
Lun 31 Lug
Santos Laguna
01:30
Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Giu
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dom 25 Giu
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Giu
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Giu
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Giu
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Q. Europa League Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 3'
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
PAOK
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 1'
Trakai
0 - 0
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 33'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Lug
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Lug
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Lug
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Murcia
19:30
Levante
Thu 27 Lug
18:30 In corso 1'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 70'
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Lug
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Lug
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Lug
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 26'
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Lug
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 79'
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 71'
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 31'
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 In corso 53'
União Madeira
0 - 1
Cinfães
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Lug
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Lug
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Lug
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Lug
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Champions Cup Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
03:10 Terminata
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Lug
05:35 Terminata
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:35 Terminata
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Video
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Video
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 27 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
MLS »
Thu 27 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Video
Copa MX Apertura Girone 2 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 5 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:45 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Girone 7 »
Thu 27 Lug
01:55 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa Oro »
Thu 27 Lug
03:50 Terminata
Stati Uniti
2 - 1
Giamaica INFO Video
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Lug
01:05 Terminata
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Girone 1 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 1
Energomash
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 79'
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Strogino
Thu 27 Lug
18:00 In corso 7'
Zorkiy
0 - 0
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:30 Intervallo
FC Spartak Ryazan
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 75'
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2
2. Division Girone 3 »
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 71'
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
Posticipata
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Lug
15:30 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 73'
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Lug
17:00 In corso 74'
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Girone 4 »
Thu 27 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook