We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Andorra

Girone 1
Dom 19 Mar
UE Santa Coloma
3-0
Encamp
Sant Julià
0-2
Lusitanos
FC Ordino
1-1
Engordany
Esports C.E. Jenl.
0-6
FC Santa Coloma
Squadra / Points
1 FC Santa Coloma SCO 48
2 Sant Julià SJU 44
3 UE Santa Coloma FCS 44
4 Lusitanos LUS 39
 
5 Engordany UEE 30
6 Encamp FCE 15
7 FC Ordino FCO 12
8 Q Esports C.E. Jenlai QES 1
Girone 2
Sab 08 Apr
Sant Julià
20:30
FC Santa Coloma
Dom 09 Apr
Lusitanos
-
UE Santa Coloma
Squadra / Points
1 Sant Julià SJU 0
2 Lusitanos LUS 0
 
3 FC Santa Coloma SCO 0
4 UE Santa Coloma FCS 0
Girone 3
Dom 09 Apr
FC Ordino
-
Esports C.E. Jenl.
Encamp
-
Engordany
Squadra / Points
1 FC Ordino FCO 0
2 Encamp FCE 0
 
3 Engordany UEE 0
4 Q Esports C.E. Jenlai QES 0
2a Divisio
Sab 25 Mar
Santa Coloma
20:30
Atletic Escaldes
Dom 26 Mar
Lusitanos II
12:00
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Esca.
14:00
Encamp II
Santa Coloma
16:00
FC Rangers
La Massana
20:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Squadra / Points
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes INT 39
2 Penya Encarnada PEN 36
3 Atlètic Amèrica AME 33
4 Encamp II ENC 29
5 Atletic Escaldes ATL 24
 
6 FC Santa Coloma II FCS 23
7 La Massana LAM 21
8 UE Santa Coloma II SCO 16
9 FC Rangers FCR 7
10 Lusitanos II LUS 3
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00
Albania Sub 21
15:00
Moldavia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Austria Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Polonia Sub 21
17:00
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15
Turchia
18:15
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suecia Sub 21
18:00
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suiza Sub-20
18:00
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 In corso 71'
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 1
Dinamarca Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 25'
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 26'
Chayka Yubileyny
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook