We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Superliga Albania
Sab 01 Apr
Teuta Durrës
15:00
Laçi
KF Tirana
15:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi
15:00
Luftëtari
Partizani Tirana
15:00
Skënderbeu
Flamurtari Vlorë
15:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Squadra / Points
1 Kukësi KUK 52
2 Partizani Tirana PAR 52
3 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 50
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 36
5 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 32
 
6 KF Tirana TIR 30
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 28
8 Laçi LAÇ 25
9 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 22
10 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 12
1st Division Albania
Sab 04 Mar
Iliria
1-3
Erzeni Shijak
Elbasani
1-0
Tomori Berat
Lushnja
0-1
Pogradeci
Bylis Ballsh
1-0
Apolonia Fier
Shkumbini Peqin
0-0
Sopoti Librazhd
Burreli
1-1
Kamza
Shenkolli
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besa Kavajë
0-1
Kastrioti Krujë
Tërbuni Pukë
1-0
Mamurrasi
Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Turbina Cërrik
Squadra / Points
1 Kamza KAM 47
3 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 39
5 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 37
7 Burreli BUR 26
9 Shenkolli SHE 23
10 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 22
15 Besa Kavajë BES 18
18 Mamurrasi MAM 14
19 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 14
20 Tërbuni Pukë TER 10
 
2 Lushnja LUS 41
4 Bylis Ballsh BYL 38
6 Pogradeci POG 29
8 Tomori Berat TOM 23
11 Apolonia Fier APO 22
12 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 22
13 Turbina Cërrik TUR 21
14 Dinamo Tirana DIN 18
16 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 16
17 Elbasani ELB 16
Girone 1
Dom 02 Apr
Kevitan
16:00
Gramshi
Luzi 2008
16:00
Egnatia
Vllaznia Shkodër
16:00
Tirana II
Albpetrol Patos
16:00
Ada Velipojë
Vora
16:00
Kukësi II
Veleçiku Koplik
16:00
Partizani Tirana
Squadra / Points
1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 49
2 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 37
3 Vora VOR 33
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 30
5 Albpetrol Patos ALB 30
6 Tirana II TIR 27
7 Kukësi II KUK 25
 
8 Gramshi GRA 21
9 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 20
10 Luzi 2008 LUZ 18
11 Ada Velipojë ADA 14
12 Internacional Tirana TIR 12
13 Kevitan KEV 4
Girone 2
Dom 02 Apr
Këlcyra
16:00
Oriku
Memaliaj
16:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Skrapari
16:00
Delvina
Maliqi
16:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Tepelena
16:00
Naftëtari
Domosdova Prrenjas
16:00
Përmeti
Squadra / Points
1 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 49
2 Oriku ORI 43
3 Maliqi MAL 28
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
5 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 26
6 Tepelena TEP 26
7 Këlcyra KEL 25
 
8 Devolli DEV 23
9 Delvina DEL 21
10 Memaliaj MEM 21
11 Përmeti PER 17
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 13
13 Skrapari SKR 11
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00
Albania Sub 21
15:00
Moldavia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Austria Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Polonia Sub 21
17:00
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15
Turchia
18:15
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suecia Sub 21
18:00
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
Suiza Sub-20
18:00
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 In corso 74'
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 1
Dinamarca Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 28'
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 In corso 29'
Chayka Yubileyny
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook