We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Afghanistan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 01 Apr
Liverpool
13:30
Everton
Man. Utd
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Watford
16:00
Sunderland
Leicester
16:00
Stoke City
Hull City
16:00
West Ham
Chelsea
16:00
Crystal Palace
Burnley
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
Dom 02 Apr
Swansea City
14:30
Middlesbrough
Arsenal
17:00
Man. City
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 69
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
3 Man. City MAC 57
4 Liverpool LIV 56
5 Man. Utd MUD 52
6 Arsenal ARS 50
7 Everton EVE 50
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 43
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 33
12 West Ham WHU 33
13 Burnley BUR 32
14 Watford WAT 31
15 Leicester LEI 30
16 Crystal Palace CPF 28
17 Swansea City SWA 27
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 20
La Liga
Ven 31 Mar
Espanyol
20:45
Real Betis
Sab 01 Apr
Villarreal
13:00
Eibar
Osasuna
16:15
Athletic
R. Sociedad
18:30
Leganés
Málaga
20:45
Atlético
Dom 02 Apr
Sevilla
12:00
Sporting
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Deportivo
Granada
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 03 Apr
Celta
20:45
Las Palmas
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Sab 01 Apr
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Lazio
Roma
20:45
Empoli
Dom 02 Apr
Torino
12:30
Udinese
Pescara
15:00
Milan
Genoa
15:00
Atalanta
Chievo
15:00
Crotone
Palermo
15:00
Cagliari
Fiorentina
15:00
Bologna
Napoli
20:45
Juventus
Lun 03 Apr
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Ven 31 Mar
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 01 Apr
Schalke 04
15:30
B. Dortmund
Hamburger SV
15:30
Köln
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht
18:30
Borussia
Dom 02 Apr
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Mainz 05
B. Leverkusen
17:30
Wolfsburg
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Ven 31 Mar
Guingamp
19:00
Nancy
Sab 01 Apr
Olympique
17:00
Dijon FCO
Bastia
19:00
Lille
Dom 02 Apr
Rennes
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
17:00
Toulouse
Nantes
17:00
Angers SCO
Lorient
17:00
Caen
Monaco
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nice
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Mar 18 Apr
Metz
18:30
PSG
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Clausura México
Sab 01 Apr
Veracruz
05:00
Cruz Azul
Dom 02 Apr
Chiapas
01:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
03:00
Tijuana
Tigres UANL
03:00
León
Morelia
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pachuca
03:06
Puebla
América
05:00
Monterrey
Toluca
19:00
Necaxa
Lun 03 Apr
Santos Laguna
01:00
Querétaro
Squadra / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
2 Monterrey MON 19
3 Toluca TOL 19
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Pachuca PAC 17
6 Querétaro QRO 15
7 Morelia MOR 15
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 14
 
10 América AME 14
11 Santos Laguna SAN 13
12 Chiapas JAG 13
13 Tigres UANL UAN 12
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
15 Necaxa NEC 10
16 Puebla PUE 9
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 León LEO 6
Primera Division
Sab 25 Mar
Patronato
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
3-1
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
1-0
Tigre
San Lorenzo
3-0
Quilmes
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
Sarmiento
Dom 26 Mar
Racing Club
2-1
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela
2-2
Estudiantes Plata
Colón
1-0
Lanús
Martín Juan
1-2
Boca Juniors
Defensa Justicia
22:00
Independiente
River Plate
2-1
Belgrano
Temperley
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
Aldosivi
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Mar 28 Mar
Vélez Sarsfield
1-1
CA Huracán
Talleres Córdoba
1-0
Olimpo
Squadra / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 34
3 Newell's Old Boys NOB 32
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 31
5 Banfield BAN 30
6 River Plate RIV 29
7 Racing Club RAC 27
8 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 27
9 Colón COL 27
10 Talleres Córdoba TAL 26
11 Lanús LAN 26
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Independiente IND 23
14 Unión Santa Fe UNI 23
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 23
 
16 Patronato PAT 22
17 Rosario Central CEN 21
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 21
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 20
20 Aldosivi ALD 20
21 Olimpo OLI 19
22 Sarmiento SAR 19
23 Quilmes QUI 19
24 Tigre TIG 18
25 CA Huracán HUR 18
26 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
27 Temperley TEM 17
28 San Martín San Juan SMA 15
29 Belgrano BEL 13
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Eredivisie
Sab 01 Apr
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
18:30
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
PSV
Heracles
20:45
Heerenveen
Utrecht
20:45
Willem II
Dom 02 Apr
Vitesse
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Roda JC
Twente 1965
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Portuguese Liga
Ven 31 Mar
Chaves
20:00
Paços Ferreira
Nacional
22:00
Vitória
Sab 01 Apr
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:15
Rio Ave
Benfica
21:30
Porto
Dom 02 Apr
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Moreirense
Arouca
19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
21:15
Marítimo
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
WC Qualifying S.America »
Mer 29 Mar
02:45 Terminata
Brasile
3 - 0
Paraguay INFO Video
Mer 29 Mar
00:00 Terminata
Cile
3 - 1
Venezuela INFO
Mer 29 Mar
04:15 Terminata
Perù
2 - 1
Uruguay INFO
WC Qualifying Concacaf Girone 4 »
Mer 29 Mar
04:05 Terminata
Panamá
1 - 1
Stati Uniti INFO
Mer 29 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Trinidad y Tobago
0 - 1
Messico INFO
Friendly »
Mer 29 Mar
13:00 In corso 7'
Port FC
1 - 0
Samut Songkhram
Mer 29 Mar
19:00
Vårgårda
19:00
Dalstorps
Primera Division »
Clasificación Copa Oro »
Mer 29 Mar
03:00 Terminata
Nicaragua
3 - 0
Haití INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Mer 29 Mar
20:30
CS U Craiova
20:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Mer 29 Mar
17:30
Mioveni
17:30
Voluntari
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 29 Mar
20:30
Matera
20:30
Venezia
Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
Mer 29 Mar
22:00
Atlético Fútbol
22:00
Bogotá
First Division »
Magyar Kupa »
WC Qualifying Oceania Girone 3 »
Mer 29 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Tahiti
1 - 2
Papúa Nueva Guinea INFO
Serie D Girone 1 »
Mer 29 Mar
15:00
Varese
15:00
ASD Pro Settimo
Serie D Girone 2 »
Mer 29 Mar
15:00
Pro Patria
15:00
Grumellese
Mer 29 Mar
15:00
Fanfulla 1874
15:00
Pontisola
Serie D Girone 4 »
Serie D Girone 8 »
Mer 29 Mar
15:00
Trastevere Calcio
15:00
Bisceglie
Serie D Girone 9 »
Mer 29 Mar
15:00
As Sersale
15:00
Sicula Leonzio
Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 29 Mar
20:00
Malacateco
20:00
Carchá
Mer 29 Mar
23:00
Guastatoya
23:00
Deportivo Petapa
Mer 29 Mar
23:30
Antigua GFC
23:30
Suchitepequez
Mer 29 Mar
23:30
Cobán Imperial
23:30
Marquense
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Regionalliga Girone 4 »
Mer 29 Mar
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
19:00
Babelsberg
Mer 29 Mar
17:30
Viktoria Berlin
17:30
Energie Cottbus
Mer 29 Mar
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Mer 29 Mar
19:00
Auerbach
19:00
Neustrelitz
Regionalliga Girone 5 »
CFA Girone 2 »
Mer 29 Mar
20:00
Drancy
20:00
Boulogne-Billancourt
1. SNL »
Mer 29 Mar
19:30
Maribor
19:30
Radomlje
Mer 29 Mar
17:00
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Celje
Mer 29 Mar
18:00
Domžale
18:00
Aluminij
Mer 29 Mar
20:15
NK Olimpija 2005
20:15
Gorica
CN Seniores Eliminatorias Girone 1 »
Mer 29 Mar
16:00
Camacha
16:00
Torre Moncorvo
A Lyga »
Mer 29 Mar
17:00
Trakai
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Non League Div One Girone 2 »
Mer 29 Mar
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Girone 4 »
Mer 29 Mar
20:45
Slimbridge
20:45
AFC Totton
Non League Div One Girone 6 »
Mer 29 Mar
20:45
Northwich Victoria
20:45
Gresley
Oberliga Girone 2 »
Mer 29 Mar
17:30
Rain am Lech
17:30
Schwabmünchen
Oberliga Girone 3 »
Mer 29 Mar
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Buchholz
Oberliga Girone 6 »
Oberliga Girone 8 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook