We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Afghanistan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 21 Genn
Liverpool
13:30
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Watford
Stoke City
16:00
Man. Utd
Middlesbrough
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 22 Genn
Southampton
13:00
Leicester
Arsenal
15:15
Burnley
Chelsea
17:30
Hull City
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 52
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
3 Liverpool LIV 45
4 Arsenal ARS 44
5 Man. City MAC 42
6 Man. Utd MUD 40
7 Everton EVE 33
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 29
9 Stoke City STO 27
10 Burnley BUR 26
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
12 West Ham WHU 25
13 Southampton SOU 24
14 Watford WAT 23
15 Leicester LEI 21
16 Middlesbrough MID 20
17 Crystal Palace CPF 16
18 Hull City HUL 16
19 Sunderland SUN 15
20 Swansea City SWA 15
La Liga
Ven 20 Genn
Las Palmas
20:45
Deportivo
Sab 21 Genn
Espanyol
13:00
Granada
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Alavés
18:30
Leganés
Villarreal
20:45
Valencia
Dom 22 Genn
Osasuna
12:00
Sevilla
Athletic
16:15
Atlético
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
18:30
Sporting
Eibar
20:45
Barcelona
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 40
2 Sevilla SEV 39
3 Barcelona FCB 38
4 Atlético ATM 34
5 R. Sociedad RSO 32
6 Villarreal VIL 31
7 Athletic ATH 28
8 Celta CEL 27
9 Eibar EIB 26
10 Las Palmas UDL 24
 
11 Espanyol ESP 23
12 Alavés ALA 22
13 Málaga MAL 21
14 Real Betis BET 21
15 Deportivo DEP 18
16 Leganés LEG 17
17 Valencia VCF 16
18 Sporting SPO 12
19 Granada GRA 10
20 Osasuna OSA 9
Serie A
Sab 21 Genn
Chievo
18:00
Fiorentina
Milan
20:45
Napoli
Dom 22 Genn
Juventus
12:30
Lazio
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Pescara
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Empoli
15:00
Udinese
Palermo
15:00
Inter
Genoa
15:00
Crotone
Atalanta
18:00
Sampdoria
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 45
2 Roma ROM 44
3 Napoli NAP 41
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Milan ACM 37
6 Inter INT 36
7 Atalanta ATL 35
8 Fiorentina FIO 30
9 Torino TOR 30
10 Cagliari CAG 26
 
11 Udinese UDI 25
12 Chievo CHI 25
13 Sampdoria SAM 24
14 Bologna BOL 23
15 Genoa GEN 23
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
17 Empoli EMP 18
18 Palermo PAL 10
19 Crotone CRO 9
20 Pescara PES 9
Bundesliga
Ven 20 Genn
SC Freiburg
20:30
Bayern München
Sab 21 Genn
Schalke 04
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Wolfsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
15:30
B. Dortmund
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Borussia
RB Leipzig
18:30
Eintracht
Dom 22 Genn
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Hertha BSC
Mainz 05
17:30
Köln
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 39
2 RB Leipzig RBL 36
3 Hertha BSC HER 30
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 29
5 Hoffenheim HOF 28
6 B. Dortmund BVB 27
7 Köln COL 25
8 SC Freiburg SCF 23
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 21
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 20
11 Schalke 04 S04 18
12 FC Augsburg AUG 18
13 Wolfsburg WOL 16
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 16
15 Werder Bremen BRE 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 13
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 12
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 8
Ligue 1
Ven 20 Genn
Bastia
20:45
Nice
Sab 21 Genn
Nantes
17:00
PSG
Metz
20:00
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Rennes
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Caen
20:00
Nancy
Dom 22 Genn
Monaco
15:00
Lorient
Saint Etienne
17:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marsella
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 45
2 Nice NIC 45
3 PSG PSG 42
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 34
5 Guingamp GUI 30
6 Olympique Marsella MAR 30
7 Rennes REN 28
8 Saint Etienne ASS 27
9 Toulouse TFC 26
10 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
 
11 Nantes NAN 25
12 Nancy ASN 24
13 Montpellier MPL 23
14 Lille LIL 22
15 Caen CAE 21
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 20
17 Bastia BAS 20
18 Angers SCO ANG 20
19 Lorient LOR 18
20 Metz MET 18
Clausura México
Sab 14 Genn
Tijuana
6-2
Puebla
Dom 15 Genn
Querétaro
0-0
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
2-0
Tigres UANL
Monterrey
2-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Pachuca
1-0
Chiapas
Necaxa
0-1
León
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Cruz Azul
Toluca
2-1
América
Lun 16 Genn
Santos Laguna
2-1
Veracruz
Squadra / Points
1 Toluca TOL 6
2 Pachuca PAC 6
3 Monterrey MON 4
4 Morelia MOR 4
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
6 Santos Laguna SAN 4
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
9 Tijuana TIJ 3
 
10 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
11 Veracruz VER 3
12 León LEO 3
13 Tigres UANL UAN 1
14 Querétaro QRO 1
15 Necaxa NEC 0
16 América AME 0
17 Chiapas JAG 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Eredivisie
Ven 20 Genn
Twente 1965
20:00
Heracles
Sab 21 Genn
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
19:45
Willem II
Groningen
20:45
Vitesse
Dom 22 Genn
Utrecht
12:30
Ajax
Excelsior
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
Roda JC
PSV
16:45
Heerenveen
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 45
2 Ajax AJA 40
3 PSV PSV 37
4 Heerenveen SCH 32
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 31
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 26
8 Twente 1965 TWE 24
9 Groningen GRO 23
 
10 NEC Nijmegen NEC 22
11 Heracles HER 21
12 Willem II WIL 19
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 17
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
15 Excelsior EXC 16
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 14
17 Roda JC RJC 13
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 12
Primera Division
Sab 19 Nov
Veracruz
2-1
Tijuana
Dom 20 Nov
Chiapas
1-0
Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
2-3
León
Tigres UANL
1-2
Querétaro
Morelia
1-2
Monterrey
Pachuca
3-3
América
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Necaxa
Toluca
1-2
Santos Laguna
Lun 21 Nov
Puebla
0-3
Pumas UNAM
Squadra / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 33
2 Pachuca PAC 31
3 Tigres UANL UAN 30
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 28
5 América AME 28
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 27
7 Necaxa NEC 26
8 León LEO 26
9 Monterrey MON 25
 
10 Toluca TOL 24
11 Querétaro QRO 20
12 Puebla PUE 20
13 Morelia MOR 20
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 19
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
16 Santos Laguna SAN 16
17 Veracruz VER 12
18 Chiapas JAG 9
La Liga »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Deportivo
Bundesliga »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Bastia
20:45
Nice
Africa Cup of Nations Girone 3 »
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Costa d´Avorio
17:00
R.D. Congo
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Marocco
20:00
Togo
Eredivisie »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Heracles
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 20 Genn
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Moreirense
Championship »
Copa Centroamericana »
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Nicaragua
22:00
Belice
Friendly »
Ven 20 Genn
18:30
Aalesunds FK
18:30
Brattvåg
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
Ull Kisa
Ven 20 Genn
14:00 Posticipata
St. Gallen
14:00
Terek Groznyi
Ven 20 Genn
12:30 In corso 21'
Nest-Sotra
1 - 0
SK Brann Bergen
Ven 20 Genn
12:30 In corso 23'
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Strømmen
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
14:00
LASK Linz
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Midtjylland
14:00
Vendsyssel
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Nordsjaelland
14:00
FC Helsingør
Ven 20 Genn
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Ven 20 Genn
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Thun
17:00
Le Mont LS
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Roskilde
13:00
Odense BK
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Stabaek IF
14:00
Follo
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Tigre
13:00
Godoy Cruz
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Mattersburg
15:00
Nitra
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Quilmes
13:00
Unión Santa Fe
Ven 20 Genn
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
(8)0-0(7)
River Plate INFO
Ven 20 Genn
11:00 Terminata
Slovácko
2 - 2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Ven 20 Genn
12:00 Intervallo
Puszcza
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Dorogi FC
13:00
Jászberényi Vasas
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
FC Honka Espoo
13:00
Klubi-04
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Braunschweig
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Botosani
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
FC Lugano
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Servette
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Sandhausen
15:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Ven 20 Genn
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
15:30
Terek Groznyi
Pro League »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Charleroi
Ligue 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Orléans
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Troyes
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Niort
20:00
Amiens SC
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Valenciennes
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Clermont
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Tours
League One »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Bury
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Oss
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
SC Telstar
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
Achilles 29
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Den Bosch
National »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Avranches
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Sedan
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
CA Bastia
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Belfort
Ven 20 Genn
20:00 Posticipata
Épinal
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Les Herbiers
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Premier League »
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Hatta Dubai
14:05
Al Sharjah
Ven 20 Genn
14:15
Al Dhafra
14:15
Al-Wasl
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Al Ahli Dubai
17:00
Al Nasr Dubai
Conference »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Dover Athletic
Suomen Cup »
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
TPS Turku
17:00
P-Iirot
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
KuPS Kuopio
17:00
JJK Jyväskylä
Ven 20 Genn
18:15
Seinäjoen JK
18:15
SJK Akatemia
Second Division Belgium Girone 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
Tubize
20:30
Lommel United
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
Segunda Chile Girone 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
23:00
Barnechea
23:00
Malleco Unido
Tercera División Girone 12 »
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Telde
22:00
Arucas CF
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Estrella
22:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
UD San Fernando
Premier League »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Ards FC
20:45
Glentoran
HKFA 1st Division »
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Hong Kong FC
13:00
I-Sky Yuen Long
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Genn
16:00 Posticipata
MC Alger
16:00
JS Kabylie
A-League »
Ven 20 Genn
09:50 Terminata
Sydney
2 - 0
Adelaide United INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Ven 20 Genn
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Shoalah
Ven 20 Genn
13:50
Al Ta'ee
13:50
Al Ittihad
Ven 20 Genn
13:35
Al Faisaly
13:35
Al Jeel
Ven 20 Genn
15:55
Al Najoom
15:55
Al Taawon
Ven 20 Genn
17:15
Al-Safa
17:15
Al Quadisiya Khobar
Segunda Emiratos »
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Dibba Al Hisn
14:05
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Al Arabi SC
14:05
Al Hamriyah
Ven 20 Genn
14:10
Al Shaab CSC
14:10
Al Urooba
Stars League »
Ven 20 Genn
14:25
Al Kharitiyath
14:25
Al-Khor
Ven 20 Genn
16:35
Al-Sailiya
16:35
Umm Salal
Super League Malaysia »
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Johor FC
14:00
Kedah
Liga Highland Escocia »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook