CONCACAF Gold Cup »
Mer 01 Lug
01:30 In corso 28'
Argentina
2-0
Paraguay Video
Qualif. Champions Girone 1 »
Serie B Brazil »
Mer 01 Lug
03:30
Luverdense
03:30
Ceará
K-League »
Mer 01 Lug
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Busan I Park
Mer 01 Lug
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Pohang Steelers
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
12:30
Ulsan Hyundai
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
Seongnam FC
12:30
Daejeon Citizen
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
Incheon United
12:30
Gwangju FC
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Seoul
PFL »
Mer 01 Lug
16:30
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16:30
Navbahor
Mer 01 Lug
16:30
Qizilqum
16:30
Neftchi
Mer 01 Lug
16:30
Buxoro
16:30
Sogdiana
Mer 01 Lug
15:00
Qo´qon 1912
15:00
Bunyodkor
Mer 01 Lug
16:30
Olmaliq
16:30
Dinamo Samarqand
Mer 01 Lug
15:30
Andijan
15:30
Pakhtakor
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Nasaf
17:00
Mash'al
ISL »
Mer 01 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
PSM
16:00
Perseru
Mer 01 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Persiba Balikpapan
16:00
Persipura
Mer 01 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Sriwijaya
16:00
Persisam Putra Samarinda
Mer 01 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Persib
16:00
Persiram
Primera A »
Mer 01 Lug
23:00
Emelec Guayaquil
23:00
Independiente del Valle
Mar 07 Lug
23:00 Posticipata
Emelec Guayaquil
23:00
Liga de Quito
Cuarta Suecia Girone 3 »
Mer 01 Lug
19:30
Lidköping
19:30
Grebbestad
Copa Estonia »
Mer 01 Lug
18:00
Joker
18:00
Kuusalu JK Rada
Mer 01 Lug
19:30
Eston Villa
19:30
Tartu FC Santos
Us Open Cup »
Mer 01 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
0-0
DC United INFO
Mer 01 Lug
02:30
Chicago Fire
02:30
Charlotte Independence
Mer 01 Lug
01:30 In corso 20'
Orlando City
0-0
Columbus Crew
Mer 01 Lug
02:30
Houston Dynamo
02:30
Colorado Rapids
Premier League »
Mer 01 Lug
18:30
Al-Ahly
18:30
Smouha
Ykkonen »
Mer 01 Lug
17:30
AC Oulu
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mer 01 Lug
20:30 Posticipata
Sacachispas
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
NPFL »
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Kanemi Warriors
17:00
Dolphin Port Harcourt
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Giwa
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Heartland Owerri
17:00
Gabros
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Shooting Stars
17:00
Sharks
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Nasarawa United
17:00
Taraba
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Kwara United
17:00
Enyimba
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Abia Warriors
17:00
Bayelsa United
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Warri Wolves FC
17:00
Lobi Stars
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Sunshine Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Mer 01 Lug
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Kano Pillars
K-League Challenge »
Mer 01 Lug
12:00
Korean Police FC
12:00
Gyeongnam
Mer 01 Lug
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Goyang Hi FC
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
Bucheon FC 1995
12:30
Suwon City
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
FC Anyang
12:30
Gangwon FC
Mer 01 Lug
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Seoul E-Land
1. Lyga »
Mer 01 Lug
16:30
Dziugas Telsiai
16:30
Lietava Jonava
Mer 01 Lug
18:30
Ekranas Panevezys
18:30
Auska
Esiliiga »
Copa Indonesia Champions Cup Girone 3 »
Mer 01 Lug
04:00
Persib
04:00
Persipasi
Kakkonen Girone 1 »
Mer 01 Lug
17:30
Atlantis
17:30
JaPS
Kakkonen Girone 2 »
Mer 01 Lug
17:30
ÅIFK
17:30
MaPS
Super League »
Mer 01 Lug
16:00
PKNS
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
PDL »
Iraqi League Girone 2 »
Mer 01 Lug
21:00
Baghdad FC
21:00
Al Zawraa
Copa de la Liga Tailandia »
Mer 01 Lug
10:30
Pathum Thani Seek.
10:30
Chonburi
Mer 01 Lug
11:00
Loei City
11:00
Saraburi
Mer 01 Lug
12:15
Singburi
12:15
Sisaket
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Krabi
13:00
Ratchaburi
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Khonkaen
13:00
Osotspa
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
BBCU
13:00
Bangkok Glass
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Prachuap
13:00
Siam Navy
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Pattaya United
13:00
Singhtarua
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Lampang
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Customs United
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Ang Thong
13:00
Buriram United
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Police United
13:00
Muang Thong United
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Phrae United
13:00
Suphanburi
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Dome
13:00
Ayutthaya
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Thai Honda
13:00
Army FC
Mer 01 Lug
13:00
Lamphun Warrior
13:00
Bangkok United
Premier League »
Segunda B Estonia »
Mer 01 Lug
18:00
Maardu FC
18:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Segunda Islas Feroe »
Mer 01 Lug
19:00
AB II
19:00
B68 Toftir
Mer 01 Lug
Midvágur
-
Skála ÍF
Mer 16 Sett
NSÍ II
-
B36 II
Mer 01 Lug
KÍ II
-
Vikingur II
Liga Maldivas »
Mer 01 Lug
19:00
New Radiant
19:00
Mahibadhoo
Super League »
Mer 01 Lug
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Zesco United
Liga Mayor República Dominicana »
Mer 01 Lug
22:30
Escuela Bauger
22:30
Universidad O&M
Mer 01 Lug
22:30
Barcelona
22:30
Moca
Mer 01 Lug
22:30
Atlantico FC
22:30
La Vega FC
Mer 01 Lug
22:30
Romana FC
22:30
Deportivo Pantoja
LFA First Division Girone 1 »