Premier League »
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Burnley
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Liverpool
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Man. Utd
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Man. City
16:00
Southampton
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Sunderland
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Swansea City
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Everton
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
West Ham
Serie A »
Dom 24 Maggio
20:45
Milan
20:45
Torino
Dom 24 Maggio
12:30 In corso 23'
Empoli
0-0
Sampdoria
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Parma
15:00
Hellas Verona
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Cagliari
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Atalanta
Primera Division »
Dom 24 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Atletico Rafaela
1-2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Olimpo
0-0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Racing Club
20:00
Independiente
Dom 24 Maggio
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Aldosivi
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
21:00
Newells
Dom 24 Maggio
01:15 Terminata
San Lorenzo
3-0
Sarmiento INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
23:20
Godoy Cruz
23:20
Belgrano
Premier League »
Dom 24 Maggio
12:30 In corso 23'
FK Krasnodar
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Dinamo Moskva
17:30
Arsenal-Tula
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
15:00
Terek Groznyi
Serie A »
Dom 24 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Flamengo
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Palmeiras
16:00
Goiás EC
Dom 24 Maggio
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
23:30
Ponte Preta
Dom 24 Maggio
23:30
Sport Recife
23:30
Coritiba FBC
Süper Lig »
Dom 24 Maggio
13:00
Gaziantepspor
13:00
Eskisehirspor
Dom 24 Maggio
19:00
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Beşiktaş
Dom 24 Maggio
13:00
Karabukspor
13:00
Sivasspor
Allsvenskan »
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Halmstads
15:00
IFK Göteborg
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Malmö
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Åtvidabergs
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Orebro SK
15:00
Gefle
Super League Girone 2 »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:15
PAOK
17:15
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 24 Maggio
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
Atromitos
Premier League Girone 2 »
Dom 24 Maggio
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
St. Johnstone
Dom 24 Maggio
13:30
Celtic
13:30
Inverness CT
Dom 24 Maggio
13:30
Dundee United
13:30
Dundee
2. Liga »
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC St. Pauli
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Heidenheim
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Braunschweig
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Karlsruher SC
15:30
1860 München
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Nurnberg
15:30
VfR Aalen
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Greuther Fürth
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Bochum
15:30
Sandhausen
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
FSV Frankfurt
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Kaiserslautern
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
Pro League Playoffs Girone 1 »
Dom 24 Maggio
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Kortrijk
Dom 24 Maggio
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
KAA Gent
Dom 24 Maggio
14:30
Standard Liège
14:30
Charleroi
WC Qualifying Asia Girone 6 »
Dom 24 Maggio
14:00
Thailandia
14:00
Vietnam
League One »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:30
Preston North End
18:30
Swindon Town
Clausura Uruguay »
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Fénix
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Atenas
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Sud América
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Cerro CA
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
Liga 1 »
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
FC Astra Ploiesti
20:00
Târgu Mures
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Ceahlaul Piatra N.
15:00
CS U Craiova
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Pandurii Târgu
17:30
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Steaua Bucureşti
20:00
Botosani
Apertura Playoffs »
Dom 24 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
1-0
At. Nacional INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
22:15
Independiente
22:15
Junior
Ascenso MX Finals »
Dom 24 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Necaxa
0-2
Dorados INFO
Eliteserien »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Haugesund
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Bundesliga »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:45
Salzburg
17:45
Wolfsberger AC
Dom 24 Maggio
17:45
Ried
17:45
Austria Wien
Dom 24 Maggio
17:45
Rapid Wien
17:45
Wiener Neustadt
Dom 24 Maggio
17:45
Admira Wacker Mö.
17:45
Sturm Graz
Dom 24 Maggio
17:45
Rheindorf Altach
17:45
Grödig
HNL »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:00
Istra 1961
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dom 24 Maggio
19:00
Lokomotiva
19:00
RNK Split
NB I »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:30
Ferencvárosi
18:30
Budapest Honved
Dom 24 Maggio
16:30
Videoton
16:30
Kecskemeti TE
Premier League Ukraine »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:30
Metalurh
18:30
Zorya Luhansk
Dom 24 Maggio
13:00
Metalist Kharkiv
13:00
Illichivets Mariupol
Dom 24 Maggio
18:30
Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Chornomorets Odessa
Dom 24 Maggio
18:30
Karpaty Lviv
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
Segunda División »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Dom 24 Maggio
20:00
Real Betis
20:00
Alcorcón
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Racing
Dom 24 Maggio
21:00
Albacete
21:00
Mallorca
Dom 24 Maggio
16:15
Girona
16:15
Llagostera
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Valladolid
18:00
Zaragoza
Superliga »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:00
SonderjyskE
17:00
Vestsjælland
MLS »
Dom 24 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
04:00 Terminata
Seattle Sounders
0-0
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Montreal Impact
2-1
FC Dallas INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
04:00 Terminata
Real Salt Lake
2-0
New York City INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
23:00
New York RB
23:00
Philadelphia Union
Dom 24 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
1-1
DC United INFO
Liga de Honra »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Benfica II
18:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Freamunde
18:00
Tondela
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Desportivo Aves
18:00
Trofense
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Oriental Lisboa
18:00
União Madeira
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Chaves
18:00
UD Oliveirense
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Santa Clara
18:00
SP. Covilhã
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Sporting Braga II
18:00
Sporting CP II
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Olhanense
18:00
Atlético CP
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Farense
18:00
Feirense
Dom 24 Maggio
17:00
Marítimo II
17:00
Porto II
Canadian Soccer League »
Dom 24 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
Niagara United
3-2
Brantford Galaxy INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Atomic Selects
0-0
SC Scarborough INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
23:00
Brampton United
23:00
London City
Ekstraklasa Girone 2 »
Dom 24 Maggio
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
18:00
Lech Poznań
Ekstraklasa Girone 3 »
Dom 24 Maggio
15:30
Piast Gliwice
15:30
Podbeskidzie
Veikkausliiga »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Dom 24 Maggio
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
KTP Kotkan
FNL »
Dom 24 Maggio
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dom 24 Maggio
16:00
Baltika
16:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dom 24 Maggio
12:00 Intervallo
Dynamo Petersburg
0-1
Sokol Saratov
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
SKA-Energiya
Dom 24 Maggio
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
14:00
Tom Tomsk
Dom 24 Maggio
07:00 Terminata
Sakhalin
2-1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Dom 24 Maggio
15:00
Volga
15:00
Tyumen
Dom 24 Maggio
19:00
Volgar Astrakhan
19:00
Tosno
Dom 24 Maggio
12:00 Intervallo
Yenisey
0-0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk